Join | Sign In | My Profile | Shopping Cart

2014 Sled-Dog Races

Join us in one of the Midwest's newest and most inspiring adventures in the sport of mushing.  Located in Upper Michigan's Keweenaw Peninsula, the sled-dog races are centered around the warm and friendly communities of Calumet, Eagle Harbor, and Copper Harbor.  From the shores of Lake Superior to the peak of Brockway Mountain, the region offers picturesque trails, rolling back country, and an average 273 inches of snow-fall each year making the region perfect for a late season race.

CopperDog 150 Pro-Class

Date:
Feb 28 - March 2, 2014

Format:
10-Dog, 138 Miles, 3 Stages

Purse:
$24,000 (1st - 10th)

Max: 35 Teams

Stages: 3 Stages

CopperDog 40 Rec-Class

Date:
Feb 28, 2014

Format:
6-Dog, 40 Miles, 1 Stage

Purse:
$1,000 (1st - 3rd)

Max: 15 Teams

Stages:  1 Stage

Race Registration

Registration for the CopperDog 150 and CopperDog 40 is now open.  The CopperDog 150 has a maximum of 35 teams and the CopperDog 40 can take 15 teams.  Registration opened on Monday, September 7, 2013 at 9am EST.

>> Click Here Register Now >>

As some of you many know from prior years, our online registration system can be a little temperamental at time and PayPal can be sassy with some people's credit cards, so please take your time as you move through each step. If you have any problems, just give Meredith LaBeau a call at 517-974-8579, she is super helpful!

posted on 8/9/2012 12:00 AM by Todd Brassard | permalink | Back to Top

2014 Trail GPS Data Released!

Get a closer look at the CopperDog trail by taking a guided tour in Google Earth. Just download the GPS data by clicking here. Then drag and drop the file into Google Earth. You can turn different parts of the trail on and off, right-click on a route an select elevation map to see the big climbs.

posted on by Todd Brassard | permalink | Back to Top

2014 Musher Driving Maps

Click to view Musher Maps PDF.

posted on 2/22/2014 4:16 PM by Todd Brassard | permalink | Back to Top

2014 Mushers Schedule

Click to view Musher Schedule PDF.

posted on 2/17/2014 1:01 AM by Meredith LaBeau | permalink | Back to Top

2014 CD150/40 Race Rules

Click on this link to view or download a copy of the 2014 race rules.  Let us know if you have any questions, concerns, or comments about anything you find in the rules.  The rules are subject to change, but we will provide notices when changes are made.


posted on 9/17/2012 1:11 AM by Todd Brassard | permalink | Back to Top

2013 Race Results

2013 CopperDog 150 Race

  Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Final  
Musher Elapsed Speed Pos Elapsed Speed Pos Elapsed Speed Pos Time Elapsed Pos Payout
Bruce Magnusson (#13) 03:46:20 13.25 28th 03:37:07 12.08 28th 03:19:35 12.93 25th 10:43:02 12.73 1st $6,200
Dennis LaBoda (#22) 03:54:40 12.78 26th 03:45:20 11.64 25th 03:13:34 13.33 26th 10:53:34 12.52 2nd $4,800
Jake Golton (#5) 03:47:40 13.18 27th 03:48:04 11.50 24th 03:21:01 12.83 24th 10:56:45 12.46 3rd $3,600
Ross Fraboni (#7) 03:56:54 12.66 25th 03:40:16 11.90 27th 03:23:29 12.68 22nd 11:00:39 12.39 4th $2,600
Jerry Bath (#6) 04:07:57 12.10 20th 03:45:16 11.64 26th 03:21:52 12.78 23rd 11:15:05 12.12 5th $1,800
Larry Fortier (#8) 04:10:35 11.97 18th 03:54:13 11.19 21st 03:23:43 12.66 21st 11:28:31 11.89 6th $1,100
Troy Groeneveld (#18) 03:59:06 12.55 23rd 03:53:35 11.23 22nd 03:44:40 11.48 10th 11:37:21 11.74 7th $900
Ryan Redington (#12) 03:58:35 12.57 24th 03:59:55 10.93 18th 03:41:43 11.64 14th 11:40:13 11.69 8th $800
Roy Bauer (#16) 04:09:24 12.03 19th 03:50:18 11.39 23rd 03:44:28 11.49 11th 11:44:10 11.62 9th $700
Jerry Papke (#23) 04:19:40 11.55 14th 03:57:35 11.04 19th 03:28:04 12.40 19th 11:45:19 11.60 10th $500
Frank Teasley (#26) 04:16:38 11.69 15th 04:02:18 10.82 17th 03:26:29 12.49 20th 11:45:25 11.60 11th
Michael Bestgen (#9) 04:07:54 12.10 21st 04:06:24 10.64 15th 03:31:22 12.21 18th 11:45:40 11.60 12th
JR Anderson (#15) 04:05:28 12.22 22nd 04:03:15 10.78 16th 03:41:40 11.64 15th 11:50:23 11.52 13th
Zoya DeNure (#25) 04:12:10 11.90 16th 03:56:26 11.09 20th 03:44:14 11.51 12th 11:52:50 11.48 14th
Erin Redington (#11) 04:27:43 11.21 13th 04:06:49 10.62 14th 03:33:07 12.11 16th 12:07:39 11.25 15th
Kevin Malikowski (#2) 04:28:41 11.17 12th 04:08:42 10.54 13th 03:31:43 12.19 17th 12:09:06 11.22 16th
Geri Minard (#1) 04:11:59 11.91 17th 04:17:22 10.19 9th 04:03:54 10.58 4th 12:33:15 10.86 17th
John Schandelmeier (#28) 04:31:37 11.04 11th 04:13:52 10.33 12th 03:51:33 11.14 8th 12:37:02 10.81 18th
Kelly Jo Engle (#14) 04:38:12 10.78 9th 04:23:31 9.95 8th 03:43:32 11.54 13th 12:45:15 10.69 19th
Andrew Letzring (#27) 04:39:09 10.75 8th 04:14:02 10.32 11th 03:53:14 11.06 6th 12:46:25 10.68 20th
Lisa Dietzen (#20) 04:49:10 10.37 5th 04:17:17 10.19 10th 03:49:24 11.25 9th 12:55:51 10.55 21st
Merlyn Coy (#17) 04:40:40 10.69 7th 04:24:41 9.91 7th 03:51:51 11.13 7th 12:57:12 10.53 22nd
Chad Grentz (#21) 04:45:44 10.50 6th 04:34:15 9.56 5th 03:53:29 11.05 5th 01:13:28 10.31 23rd
Aurora MacKenzie (#24) 05:05:54 9.81 4th 04:41:28 9.32 4th 04:08:04 10.40 3rd 01:55:26 9.80 24th
Dave Mills (#19) 05:13:55 9.56 3rd 05:04:15 8.62 2nd 04:23:57 9.77 2nd 02:42:07 9.28 25th
Jessica Wallstrom (#3) 05:43:22 8.74 1st 04:45:47 9.17 3rd 04:32:28 9.47 1st 03:01:37 9.08 26th
David Gordon (#10) 05:24:54 9.23 2nd 05:18:56 8.22 1st
Jerry Trudell (#4) 04:37:03 10.83 10th 04:32:21 9.63 6th

2013 CopperDog 40 Race

  Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Final  
Musher Elapsed Speed Pos Elapsed Speed Pos Elapsed Speed Pos Time Elapsed Pos Payout
Martha Schouweiler (#32) 03:34:32 13.98 1st 03:34:32 13.98 1st $500
Truman Obermeyer (#41) 03:39:12 13.69 2nd 03:39:12 13.69 2nd $300
Linda Thompson (#38) 03:43:55 13.40 3rd 03:43:55 13.40 3rd $200
Katherine Manderfield (#39) 03:46:08 13.27 4th 03:46:08 13.27 4th
Hannah Abbotts (#42) 03:59:50 12.51 5th 03:59:50 12.51 5th
Krystal Hagstrom (#34) 04:08:57 12.05 6th 04:08:57 12.05 6th
Randy Foust (#33) 04:11:12 11.94 7th 04:11:12 11.94 7th
Elizabeth Chapman (#37) 04:15:12 11.76 8th 04:15:12 11.76 8th
Lynne Witte (#31) 04:21:55 11.45 9th 04:21:55 11.45 9th
Jeremy Gudgeon (#40) 04:35:56 10.87 10th 04:35:56 10.87 10th
Brian Kandler (#36) 05:13:27 9.57 11th 05:13:27 9.57 11th
Kenneth Zettler (#35) 05:13:19 9.57 12th 05:13:19 9.57 12th
posted on 9/7/2013 1:16 AM by Todd Brassard | permalink | Back to Top

2012 Race Results

2012 CopperDog 150 Pro-Class Race

  Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Final  
Musher Elapsed Speed Pos Elapsed Speed Pos Elapsed Speed Pos Time Elapsed Pos Payout
JR Anderson (#23) 04:01:37 12.42 1st 04:28:31 9.76 1st 04:19:00 9.96 6th 09:19:16 10.66 1st $6,000
Bruce Magnusson (#25) 04:05:24 12.22 2nd 04:50:51 9.01 2nd 03:55:08 10.97 1st 09:47:38 10.63 2nd $4,500
Jerry Bath (#5) 04:13:02 11.86 5th 04:54:33 8.90 3rd 04:09:19 10.35 3rd 10:24:29 10.29 3rd $3,500
Dennis LaBoda (#26) 04:08:44 12.06 3rd 04:57:28 8.81 4th 04:15:45 10.09 5th 10:28:09 10.23 4th $2,500
Jerry Papke (#16) 04:25:52 11.28 12th 05:07:48 8.52 9th 04:07:58 10.40 2nd 11:15:18 9.98 5th $1,500
Keith Peppler (#6) 04:11:08 11.95 4th 05:03:51 8.63 6th 04:36:40 9.33 13th 11:06:38 9.86 6th $900
Roy Bauer (#14) 04:17:28 11.65 6th 05:07:32 8.53 8th 04:27:50 9.63 9th 11:17:50 9.85 7th $800
Amanda Vogel (#10) 04:31:52 11.03 17th 05:13:49 8.36 12th 04:11:56 10.24 4th 11:43:18 9.79 8th $700
Larry Fortier (#22) 04:19:21 11.57 7th 05:29:26 7.96 18th 04:21:05 9.88 7th 11:58:39 9.65 9th $600
Martin Koenig (#3) 04:19:22 11.57 8th 05:08:02 8.51 10th 04:43:27 9.10 15th 11:38:15 9.64 10th $400
Michael Bestgen (#1) 04:24:45 11.33 11th 05:24:24 8.08 15th 04:23:14 9.80 8th 12:01:32 9.62 11th $350
Truman Obermeyer (#27) 04:27:42 11.21 14th 05:01:23 8.70 5th 04:45:00 9.05 16th 11:43:10 9.60 12th $250
Martha Schouweiler (#4) 04:40:47 10.68 21st 05:04:00 8.63 7th 04:30:31 9.54 10th 12:00:05 9.59 13th
Geri Minard (#20) 04:20:39 11.51 9th 05:30:10 7.94 19th 04:31:14 9.51 11th 12:12:52 9.51 14th
Kevin Malikowski (#9) 04:31:51 11.04 16th 05:13:27 8.36 11th 04:37:31 9.30 14th 12:08:07 9.51 15th
Monte Simmons (#15) 04:34:19 10.94 19th 05:27:03 8.02 16th 04:36:27 9.33 12th 12:39:11 9.34 16th
Kelly Jo Engle (#19) 04:31:53 11.03 18th 05:22:42 8.13 14th 04:49:09 8.92 18th 12:38:19 9.28 17th
Gerhardt Thiart (#24) 04:27:33 11.21 13th 05:33:47 7.86 21st 04:57:34 8.67 21st 01:00:14 9.12 18th
Aurora MacKenzie (#2) 05:03:33 9.88 23rd 05:15:57 8.30 13th 04:48:04 8.96 17th 01:27:04 9.04 19th
Lisa Dietzen (#21) 04:35:00 10.91 20th 05:39:44 7.72 23rd 04:54:09 8.77 20th 01:23:37 9.02 20th
Amber Evans (#28) 05:02:31 9.92 22nd 05:37:42 7.76 22nd 04:49:56 8.90 19th 02:10:22 8.82 21st
Thomas Roley (#11) 06:07:09 8.17 27th 06:43:35 6.50 24th 05:25:53 7.92 22nd 07:07:21 7.48 22nd
Jon Mattsen (#7) 05:15:00 9.52 25th 07:22:19 5.93 26th 06:30:18 6.61 23rd 07:44:56 7.15 23rd
Frank Holmberg (#13) 04:23:07 11.40 10th 05:27:47 8.00 17th
John Hull (#8) 04:28:01 11.19 15th 05:32:17 7.89 20th
Paul Amano (#18) 05:13:19 9.57 24th
Linus Meyer (#12) 05:30:28 9.08 26th 06:55:21 6.31 25th
Matt Sturmer (#17)

2012 CopperDog 35 Competative Race

  Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Final  
Musher Elapsed Speed Pos Elapsed Speed Pos Elapsed Speed Pos Time Elapsed Pos Payout
Jerry Trudell (#32) 03:22:41 11.38 1st 03:22:41 11.38 1st $500
Chad Grentz (#36) 03:32:53 10.84 2nd 03:32:53 10.84 2nd $300
Lynne Witte (#31) 03:37:11 10.62 3rd 03:37:11 10.62 3rd $200
Matt Schmidt (#39) 03:44:46 10.26 4th 03:44:46 10.26 4th
Alex LaPlante (#29) 03:48:00 10.12 5th 03:48:00 10.12 5th
Anne-Marie Coy (#40) 03:50:58 9.99 6th 03:50:58 9.99 6th
Eva Kolodji (#35) 03:53:27 9.88 7th 03:53:27 9.88 7th
Thomas Clark (#41) 03:54:35 9.83 8th 03:54:35 9.83 8th
Tim Wood (#42) 03:58:20 9.67 9th 03:58:20 9.67 9th
Susan Serafini (#37) 04:01:23 9.56 10th 04:01:23 9.56 10th
Krystal Hagstrom (#38) 04:07:17 9.33 11th 04:07:17 9.33 11th
Jeremy Hoover (#43) 04:11:10 9.19 12th 04:11:10 9.19 12th
Randy Foust (#33) 04:17:09 8.97 13th 04:17:09 8.97 13th
Jim Winkowski (#34) 04:25:35 8.69 14th 04:25:35 8.69 14th
Candice Celestina (#30)
posted on 9/17/2012 12:50 AM by Todd Brassard | permalink | Back to Top

2011 Race Results

2011 CopperDog 150 Pro-Class Race

  Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Final  
Musher Elapsed Speed Pos Elapsed Speed Pos Elapsed Speed Pos Time Elapsed Pos Payout
Ross Fraboni (#9) 04:11:02 11.76 2nd 04:36:40 11.45 1st 03:12:42 13.26 4th 12:00:24 12.04 1st $6,000
JR Anderson (#1) 04:10:07 11.80 1st 04:46:59 11.04 3rd 03:08:16 13.58 1st 12:05:22 11.96 2nd $4,500
Ken Josefson (#20) 04:19:53 11.36 3rd 04:47:14 11.03 4th 03:08:44 13.54 2nd 12:15:51 11.79 3rd $3,500
Maggie Heilmann (#11) 04:37:08 10.65 9th 04:40:13 11.31 2nd 03:12:03 13.38 3rd 12:29:24 11.59 4th $2,500
Andrew Cesario (#25) 04:26:25 11.08 5th 04:55:13 10.73 5th 03:14:46 13.12 5th 12:36:24 11.47 5th $1,500
Roy Bauer (#21) 04:26:04 11.09 4th 04:57:32 10.65 6th 03:27:48 12.30 14th 12:51:24 11.25 6th $500
Keith Peppler (#15) 04:35:52 10.70 8th 05:06:32 10.33 8th 03:20:41 12.74 7th 01:03:05 11.08 7th $450
John Hull (#6) 04:35:27 10.72 7th 05:10:30 10.20 10th 03:24:45 12.48 10th 01:10:42 10.97 8th $400
Larry Fortier (#18) 04:38:00 10.62 10th 05:14:19 10.08 14th 03:19:02 12.84 6th 01:11:21 10.96 9th $350
David Gill (#12) 04:40:22 10.53 13th 05:10:43 10.20 11th 03:25:51 12.42 11th 01:16:56 10.89 10th $100
Bruce Magnusson (#29) 04:29:36 10.95 6th 05:20:15 9.89 16th 03:33:22 11.98 15th 01:23:13 10.80 11th
Amanda Vogel (#4) 04:46:27 10.31 18th 05:18:43 9.94 15th 03:21:43 12.67 8th 01:26:53 10.75 12th
Sylvian Robillard (#7) 04:58:32 9.89 24th 05:01:03 10.52 7th 03:27:25 12.32 13th 01:27:00 10.75 13th
Martin Koenig (#3) 04:40:16 10.53 12th 05:07:59 10.29 9th 03:40:11 11.61 19th 01:28:26 10.73 14th
Jerry Papke (#17) 04:40:37 10.52 15th 05:12:28 10.14 12th 03:39:05 11.67 18th 01:32:10 10.68 15th
Kevin Malikowski (#8) 04:45:27 10.34 17th 05:21:06 9.87 17th 03:27:16 12.33 12th 01:33:49 10.66 16th
Chad Schouwieiler (#5) 04:53:33 10.06 21st 05:25:35 9.73 18th 03:23:09 12.58 9th 01:42:17 10.55 17th
Michael Bestgen (#14) 04:54:05 10.04 22nd 05:13:50 10.09 13th 03:41:01 11.56 20th 01:48:56 10.47 18th
Frank Moe (#30) 04:41:22 10.49 16th 05:32:21 9.53 21st 03:36:18 11.82 16th 01:50:01 10.45 19th
Lyle Ross (#10) 04:50:10 10.17 19th 05:31:29 9.56 20th 03:38:21 11.71 17th 02:00:00 10.33 20th
Truman Obermeyer (#23) 04:40:28 10.53 14th 05:28:15 9.65 19th 04:05:24 10.42 25th 02:14:07 10.16 21st
Emily Wade (#27) 04:52:53 10.08 20th 05:52:59 8.97 24th 03:42:31 11.49 21st 02:28:23 9.99 22nd
Ian MacKenzie (#13) 05:07:05 9.61 26th 05:49:45 9.06 23rd 03:43:17 11.45 22nd 02:40:07 9.86 23rd
David Gordon (#24) 04:58:16 9.90 23rd 05:53:43 8.96 25th 04:02:22 10.55 23rd 02:54:21 9.70 24th
Jerry Trudell (#16) 04:59:58 9.84 25th 05:40:33 9.30 22nd 04:47:13 8.90 28th 03:27:44 9.35 25th
Tom Roley (#19) 05:22:35 9.15 28th 06:04:47 8.68 27th 04:23:12 9.71 27th 03:50:34 9.13 26th
Richard MacAuley (#26) 05:31:10 8.91 29th 06:25:46 8.21 28th 04:03:34 10.49 24th 04:00:30 9.03 27th
Tom Bauer (#28) 05:10:32 9.51 27th 06:34:51 8.02 29th 04:17:05 9.94 26th 04:02:28 9.01 28th
Dennis Laboda (#22) 04:40:10 10.54 11th 06:01:00 8.78 26th

2011 CopperDog 35 Recreational Race

  Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Final  
Musher Elapsed Speed Pos Elapsed Speed Pos Elapsed Speed Pos Time Elapsed Pos Payout
Monte Simmons (#41) 03:31:18 10.79 1st 10.79 1st
Matt Sturmer (#35) 03:34:07 10.65 2nd 10.65 2nd
Mary Gilbertson (#36) 03:35:50 10.56 3rd 10.56 3rd
Jon Mattsen (#40) 03:44:08 10.17 4th 10.17 4th
Phil Ruhl (#42) 03:44:25 10.16 5th 10.16 5th
Gerhardt Thiart (#38) 03:56:33 9.64 6th 9.64 6th
Elizabeth Chapman (#37) 04:00:34 9.48 7th 9.48 7th
Lynne Witte (#31) 04:02:29 9.40 8th 9.40 8th
Chad Grentz (#39) 04:07:32 9.21 9th 9.21 9th
Lisa Dietzen (#32) 04:13:53 8.98 10th 8.98 10th
Robin Fisher (#33) 04:16:02 8.91 11th 8.91 11th
Andy Heerschap (#34) 04:31:26 8.40 12th 8.40 12th

2010 Race Results

2010 CopperDog 150 Pro-Class Race

  Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Final  
Musher Elapsed Speed Pos Elapsed Speed Pos Elapsed Speed Pos Time Elapsed Pos Payout
Ken Josefsen (#5) 02:49:05 12.43 4th 05:14:13 10.51 1st 03:36:12 11.11 5th 11:39:30 11.16 1st $3,000
Dennis Laboda (#1) 02:48:52 12.50 3rd 05:22:07 10.25 3rd 03:30:05 11.43 3rd 11:41:04 11.13 2nd $2,000
Larry Fortier (#11) 02:39:20 13.21 1st 05:37:20 9.79 7th 03:25:32 11.71 2nd 11:42:12 11.11 3rd $1,200
Tom Bauer (#19) 02:49:39 12.43 5th 05:31:39 9.97 6th 03:22:00 11.88 1st 11:43:18 11.10 4th $1,000
Frank Holmberg (#20) 03:02:04 11.54 9th 05:15:23 10.48 2nd 03:33:02 11.27 4th 11:50:29 10.99 5th $800
Tim Calhoun (#15) 03:03:38 11.48 11th 05:39:39 9.73 8th 03:43:16 10.76 6th 12:26:33 10.46 6th $500
Mike Barnett (#7) 02:45:41 12.73 2nd 05:47:29 9.51 12th 03:55:17 10.21 12th 12:28:27 10.43 7th $400
Lyle Ross (#13) 03:05:19 11.35 13th 05:46:51 9.54 11th 03:43:55 10.76 8th 12:36:05 10.32 8th $300
Michael Bestgen (#10) 02:57:31 11.86 7th 05:45:23 9.57 10th 03:54:02 10.26 10th 12:36:56 10.32 9th $200
Truman Obermeyer (#21) 03:01:24 11.60 8th 05:54:54 9.32 14th 03:43:36 10.76 7th 12:39:54 10.28 10th $100
David Gill (#9) 03:07:53 11.23 15th 05:49:21 9.46 13th 03:51:25 10.39 9th 12:48:39 10.16 11th
Amanda Vogel (#4) 03:06:07 11.29 14th 06:09:23 8.94 16th 03:54:11 10.26 11th 01:09:41 9.89 12th
Katherine Manderfield (#14) 03:10:01 11.05 16th 06:15:07 8.80 18th 04:01:14 9.96 13th 01:26:22 9.68 13th
Geri Minard (#12) 03:27:22 10.14 20th 05:57:44 9.24 15th 04:09:07 9.64 14th 01:34:13 9.58 14th
Tim Vander Meulen (#8) 03:19:19 10.55 19th 06:44:39 8.17 19th 04:20:37 9.23 15th 02:24:35 9.03 15th
Thomas Roley (#18) 03:44:23 9.38 21st 06:52:57 8.01 20th 05:05:01 7.87 16th 03:42:21 8.28 16th
Jerry Trudell (#3) 03:05:01 11.35 12th 05:28:05 10.06 5th 17th
Bruce Magnusson (#2) 02:52:55 12.21 6th 05:22:18 10.25 4th 18th
Maggie Heilmann (#16) 03:03:06 11.48 10th 05:40:56 9.71 9th 19th
Matt Rossi (#17) 03:18:16 10.61 17th 06:14:01 8.82 17th 20th
Robyn Smith (#6) 03:19:06 10.55 18th 21st

2010 CopperDog 35 Recreational Race

  Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Final  
Musher Elapsed Speed Pos Elapsed Speed Pos Elapsed Speed Pos Time Elapsed Pos Payout
Saffron Hooper-Kay (#28) 02:54:53 12.07 1st 02:54:53 12.07 1st
Linda Hart (#27) 03:20:33 10.50 2nd 03:20:33 10.50 2nd
Lori Jonestrask (#23) 03:27:51 10.14 3rd 03:27:51 10.14 3rd
Lynne Witte (#29) 03:28:55 10.10 4th 03:28:55 10.10 4th
Keith Peppler (#30) 03:33:42 9.86 5th 03:33:42 9.86 5th
Randy Foust (#24) 03:34:56 9.81 6th 03:34:56 9.81 6th
Chad Grentz (#26) 03:52:55 9.05 7th 03:52:55 9.05 7th
Brad Quayle (#25) 03:56:31 8.90 8th 03:56:31 8.90 8th
Jim Paul (#22) 9th
Copyright (C) 2010-2013 Brassard Media. All rights reserved.